My Bookie Sportsbook
Expert Cappers Picks
College Football
<< October 2019 >>
S M T W T F S
1 2 3 4 5
6 7 8 9 10 11 12
13 14 15 16 17 18 19
20 21 22 23 24 25 26
27 28 29 30 31
SCOREBOARD
Choose Conference:

Friday, October 18, 2019
Ursinus at Muhlenberg
7:00 PM ET Record
URSI 3-2 (2-0 V)
MUHL 5-0 (2-0 H)
Saturday, October 19, 2019
Becker at Nichols
12:00 PM ET Record
BECKER 2-3 (1-1 V)
NIC 3-2 (1-1 H)
Coast Guard at Maine Maritime
12:00 PM ET Record
COASTG 4-2 (2-1 V)
MAIMA 0-6 (0-2 H)
Alfred State at Gallaudet
12:00 PM ET Record
ALFST 1-4 (1-2 V)
GALL 1-2 (0-2 H)
Hope at Finlandia
12:00 PM ET Record
HOPE 4-1 (1-1 V)
FIN 0-5 (0-3 H)
Washington and Lee at Emory and Henry
1:00 PM ET Record
WAL 4-1 (1-0 V)
EMHEN 3-2 (1-1 H)
Randolph-Macon at Southern Virginia
1:00 PM ET Record
RAN 5-1 (3-0 V)
SVIRG 2-3 (2-1 H)
Bowdoin at Tufts
1:00 PM ET Record
BWDOIN 0-5 (0-3 V)
TUF 2-3 (1-1 H)
Colby at Trinity (CT)
1:00 PM ET Record
COLBY 0-5 (0-3 V)
TRCON 3-2 (2-0 H)
Curry at Endicott
1:00 PM ET Record
CURRY 1-4 (0-3 V)
ENDIC 4-1 (3-1 H)
St. John Fisher at Hartwick
1:00 PM ET Record
STJF 3-3 (1-2 V)
HART 1-4 (0-2 H)
Wittenberg at Wabash
1:00 PM ET Record
WITTEN 4-1 (2-1 V)
WAB 3-2 (2-0 H)
Dean College at Anna Maria
1:00 PM ET Record
DEAN 1-4 (0-1 V)
ANMARI 1-4 (0-2 H)
Hobart at Ithaca
1:00 PM ET Record
HOBART 5-1 (1-1 V)
ITHACA 5-0 (3-0 H)
Lebanon Valley at Widener
1:00 PM ET Record
LEBVA 2-3 (0-2 V)
Wide 3-3 (1-1 H)
Framingham State at Plymouth State
1:00 PM ET Record
Fram 3-2 (1-2 V)
PLY 5-1 (3-0 H)
Crown at MacMurray
1:00 PM ET Record
CROWN 3-3 (0-3 V)
MACM 2-3 (1-1 H)
Franklin and Marshall at Johns Hopkins
1:00 PM ET Record
FRAMAR 3-2 (1-1 V)
JOHOP 4-1 (1-1 H)
McDaniel College at Dickinson
1:00 PM ET Record
MCGT 3-2 (1-1 V)
DIKINS 2-3 (0-2 H)
Delaware Valley at Wilkes
1:00 PM ET Record
DELVAL 5-1 (3-0 V)
WILKES 5-0 (2-0 H)
Kenyon College at Allegheny
1:00 PM ET Record
KCL 3-2 (2-0 V)
ALLGNY 0-5 (0-2 H)
Case Western Reserve at St. Vincent
1:00 PM ET Record
CaWeRe 5-0 (2-0 V)
STVIN 1-4 (0-3 H)
Austin at Sewanee
1:00 PM ET Record
ASTNKG 3-2 (1-1 V)
SEW 0-6 (0-3 H)
New England at Husson
1:00 PM ET Record
NE 2-3 (1-1 V)
HUSSON 2-3 (1-1 H)
Marietta at Wilmington
1:30 PM ET Record
MARI 3-2 (2-1 V)
WILMIN 1-4 (1-2 H)
Grove City at Waynesburg
1:30 PM ET Record
GROVE 4-2 (2-1 V)
WAY 1-5 (1-1 H)
Manchester at Franklin
1:30 PM ET Record
MANCH 1-4 (0-0 V)
FRANK 3-3 (1-2 H)
Ohio Northern at John Carroll
1:30 PM ET Record
OHN 3-2 (1-2 V)
JOHN 4-1 (2-1 H)
Texas Lutheran at Howard Payne
2:00 PM ET Record
TXLU 4-1 (2-0 V)
HOWPAN 2-3 (0-2 H)
DePauw at Ohio Wesleyan
2:00 PM ET Record
DePauw 3-2 (2-1 V)
OHW 4-1 (3-0 H)
Methodist at Maryville (TN)
2:00 PM ET Record
MET 2-2 (0-1 V)
MARY 0-5 (0-2 H)
St. Scholastica at Greenville
2:00 PM ET Record
STSCH 5-1 (2-0 V)
GRENVI 3-2 (2-1 H)
Aurora at Concordia (WI)
2:00 PM ET Record
AURO 4-1 (1-1 V)
CON 2-3 (1-1 H)
Lakeland at Rockford
2:00 PM ET Record
LAKLA 2-3 (1-1 V)
ROCK 1-4 (0-1 H)
Coe at Nebraska Wesleyan
2:00 PM ET Record
COE 4-2 (1-2 V)
NEBWES 3-2 (2-1 H)
Wartburg at Simpson
2:00 PM ET Record
WART 6-0 (3-0 V)
SIM 4-1 (2-0 H)
Albion at Kalamazoo
2:00 PM ET Record
ALBION 3-2 (1-1 V)
KALAM 2-3 (1-1 H)
Beloit at St. Norbert
2:00 PM ET Record
BELOIT 1-4 (0-2 V)
STNOR 2-2 (1-0 H)
Macalester at Lawrence
2:00 PM ET Record
MACA 2-3 (1-1 V)
LAWR 1-4 (0-2 H)
Wisconsin-La Crosse at Wisconsin-River Falls
2:00 PM ET Record
WIS-LC 3-2 (0-2 V)
WIS-RF 1-4 (0-1 H)
Christopher Newport at Montclair State
2:00 PM ET Record
CHRNEW 1-4 (0-2 V)
MONST 2-3 (0-1 H)
Kean at TCNJ
2:00 PM ET Record
KEAN 2-3 (1-2 V)
TCNJ 1-4 (0-2 H)
North Park at Augustana (IL)
2:00 PM ET Record
NPAR 0-5 (0-3 V)
AUG-IL 3-2 (3-0 H)
St. Olaf at Bethel
2:00 PM ET Record
STOlA 5-0 (2-0 V)
BETHEL 4-1 (2-0 H)
Chicago at Cornell
2:00 PM ET Record
CHIMAR 3-2 (1-1 V)
COR 1-3 (0-1 H)
St. John's vs St. Thomas
2:10 PM ET Record
STJOS 5-0 (2-0 V)
STTHOM 4-1 (2-0 H)
Loras at Dubuque
3:00 PM ET Record
LOR 2-3 (0-2 V)
DUBUQ 3-3 (2-1 H)
Trinity (TX) at Millsaps
3:00 PM ET Record
TRITX 3-2 (1-1 V)
MIL 4-2 (3-0 H)
Carnegie Mellon at Bethany
4:00 PM ET Record
CARMEL 5-1 (3-1 V)
BETHNY 2-4 (1-1 H)
Lewis and Clark at Pacific
4:00 PM ET Record
LEWCLA 2-2 (1-1 V)
PAC 1-4 (0-2 H)
Mass-Dartmouth at Bridgewater State
4:00 PM ET Record
MASS 4-1 (0-1 V)
BWST 3-3 (1-2 H)
Westfield State at Western Connecticut State
4:00 PM ET Record
WESST 0-6 (0-3 V)
WCONN 5-0 (2-0 H)
Concordia (IL) at Eureka
5:00 PM ET Record
CONCOR 3-2 (2-1 V)
EUR 3-2 (2-0 H)
North Carolina Wesleyan at Averett
6:00 PM ET Record
NCWE 3-2 (2-1 V)
AVERTT 4-1 (1-1 H)
Berry College at Birmingham-Southern
7:00 PM ET Record
BCV 6-0 (3-0 V)
BRM-SO 3-2 (1-1 H)
Northwestern (MN) at Minnesota-Morris
7:00 PM ET Record
NOMIN 1-5 (0-2 V)
MINM 1-4 (0-3 H)
Carthage at Millikin
7:00 PM ET Record
CRTHG 2-3 (1-1 V)
MIL 3-2 (1-1 H)
Washington and Jefferson at Geneva
7:30 PM ET Record
WAJ 4-2 (2-2 V)
GOLD 3-3 (2-1 H)
Cal Lutheran at Pomona-Pitzer
10:00 PM ET Record
CLU 3-2 (1-1 V)
POMP 2-2 (2-0 H)
Worcester Tech at Catholic
12:00 PM ET Record
WORTEC 5-0 (2-0 V)
CATH 0-5 (0-2 H)
Rochester at Buffalo State
12:00 PM ET Record
ROC 0-6 (0-3 V)
BUFFST 0-5 (0-2 H)
Fitchburg State at Massachusetts Maritime
12:00 PM ET Record
FITCH 1-5 (0-3 V)
MASM 4-1 (2-0 H)
Olivet at Trine
1:00 PM ET Record
OLI 5-0 (3-0 V)
TRI 3-2 (1-1 H)
Shenandoah at Hampden-Sydney
1:00 PM ET Record
SHEN 3-2 (2-1 V)
HAMSYD 1-5 (0-3 H)
Bates at Williams
1:00 PM ET Record
BATES 0-5 (0-2 V)
WILLI 4-1 (3-0 H)
Wesleyan at Middlebury
1:00 PM ET Record
WESY 5-0 (2-0 V)
MID 5-0 (3-0 H)
Salve Regina at Western New England
1:00 PM ET Record
SALVE 1-4 (1-1 V)
WNE 4-1 (2-0 H)
Rowan at Salisbury
1:00 PM ET Record
ROWAN 1-4 (0-2 V)
SBURY 4-0 (2-0 H)
Morrisville State at Utica
1:00 PM ET Record
MORRIS 2-4 (1-2 V)
UTI 3-2 (3-0 H)
Misericordia at FDU-Florham
1:00 PM ET Record
MISER 3-1 (1-1 V)
FDU 2-4 (1-2 H)
Huntingdon at Brevard College
1:00 PM ET Record
HUNT 3-2 (0-2 V)
BREV 3-1 (2-0 H)
St. Lawrence at Union
1:00 PM ET Record
STLA 2-3 (0-2 V)
UNI 5-1 (3-0 H)
Albright at Stevenson
1:00 PM ET Record
ALBRHT 0-5 (0-2 V)
STEV 3-2 (1-1 H)
Alvernia at King's
1:00 PM ET Record
ALV 2-4 (1-2 V)
KINGS 3-2 (2-0 H)
Martin Luther at Westminster
1:00 PM ET Record
MART 4-1 (1-1 V)
WSMO 2-4 (1-2 H)
Susquehanna at Moravian
1:00 PM ET Record
SUSQ 4-1 (1-1 V)
MORA 1-4 (0-2 H)
Gettysburg at Juniata
1:00 PM ET Record
GETTY 0-5 (0-2 V)
JUN 2-3 (0-2 H)
Hiram at Oberlin
1:00 PM ET Record
HIRAM 0-5 (0-2 V)
OBER 0-5 (0-2 H)
Wesley at William Paterson
1:00 PM ET Record
WES 4-1 (3-1 V)
WILL 2-3 (0-2 H)
Westminster (PA) at Thiel
1:00 PM ET Record
WSPA 4-2 (1-1 V)
THI 0-6 (0-4 H)
Alfred University at SUNY - Cortland
1:00 PM ET Record
ALFRED 4-1 (1-1 V)
SUNYC 5-0 (3-0 H)
Amherst at Hamilton
1:20 PM ET Record
AMHRST 4-1 (2-0 V)
HAM 2-3 (1-1 H)
Bluffton at Mount St. Joseph
1:30 PM ET Record
BLFFTN 0-5 (0-2 V)
MTSJ 5-0 (3-0 H)
Rose-Hulman at Anderson
1:30 PM ET Record
ROSE 3-2 (3-0 V)
ANDRSN 3-3 (3-0 H)
Capital at Mount Union
1:30 PM ET Record
CAPITL 0-5 (0-3 V)
MUN 5-0 (2-0 H)
Hamline at Gustavus Adolphus
2:00 PM ET Record
HAM 1-5 (1-1 V)
GUSADO 3-2 (1-1 H)
Mary Hardin-Baylor at Southwestern
2:00 PM ET Record
MHB 5-0 (1-0 V)
SOUTH 3-2 (1-1 H)
Greensboro at LaGrange
2:00 PM ET Record
GREEN 1-3 (1-1 V)
LAGRA 1-3 (1-1 H)
Castleton State at SUNY Maritime
2:00 PM ET Record
CSTLST 0-5 (0-2 V)
SUNY 1-4 (1-1 H)
Centre at Hendrix
2:00 PM ET Record
CENTRE 3-3 (1-2 V)
HEND 4-1 (2-0 H)
Benedictine at Wisconsin Lutheran
2:00 PM ET Record
BENDIC 3-2 (1-2 V)
WISLU 1-4 (0-2 H)
Central at Buena Vista
2:00 PM ET Record
CENTRL 4-1 (1-0 V)
BNAVST 2-4 (1-2 H)
Wisconsin-Whitewater at Wisconsin-Stevens Point
2:00 PM ET Record
WIS-WW 5-0 (2-0 V)
UW-SP 2-3 (2-0 H)
Ferrum at Bridgewater
2:00 PM ET Record
FERR 2-3 (1-1 V)
BRDGWT 5-0 (2-0 H)
Illinois Wesleyan at Elmhurst
2:00 PM ET Record
ILLWES 3-2 (1-2 V)
ELM 1-4 (0-2 H)
Ripon at Lake Forest
2:00 PM ET Record
RIP 1-4 (1-1 V)
LAFOR 4-1 (2-0 H)
Illinois College at Monmouth (IL)
2:00 PM ET Record
ILLCO 4-1 (1-1 V)
MONIL 2-2 (1-1 H)
Baldwin-Wallace at Muskingum
2:00 PM ET Record
BLDWLC 4-1 (2-1 V)
MUSK 2-3 (2-1 H)
Springfield at Merchant Marine
2:00 PM ET Record
SPRIN 3-3 (1-2 V)
MERC 4-1 (2-1 H)
Denison at Wooster
2:00 PM ET Record
DEN 4-1 (1-1 V)
WOOST 3-2 (3-0 H)
Augsburg at Carleton
2:00 PM ET Record
AGSBRG 1-5 (1-2 V)
CARLTN 3-3 (1-1 H)
North Central at Carroll
2:00 PM ET Record
NOC 4-1 (2-1 V)
CARRLL 1-4 (0-2 H)
Belhaven at Hardin-Simmons
2:00 PM ET Record
BELHVN 1-5 (0-3 V)
HARSIM 4-1 (1-1 H)
Wisconsin-Eau Claire at Wisconsin-Oshkosh
2:30 PM ET Record
WIS-EC 3-2 (0-2 V)
WIS-OS 4-1 (3-0 H)
Wisconsin-Stout at Wisconsin-Platteville
3:00 PM ET Record
WISC-S 1-4 (1-1 V)
WIS-PL 4-1 (3-0 H)
McMurry University at East Texas Baptist
3:00 PM ET Record
MUWH 0-5 (0-2 V)
ETEXBP 2-3 (1-1 H)
George Fox at Whitworth
4:00 PM ET Record
GF 2-3 (0-2 V)
WHIT 3-1 (1-0 H)
Pacific Lutheran at Puget Sound
4:00 PM ET Record
PLUT 1-3 (0-2 V)
PUG 3-2 (3-0 H)
Redlands at Claremont-M-S
4:00 PM ET Record
RED 4-1 (1-1 V)
CMS 2-3 (1-0 H)
Willamette at Linfield
4:30 PM ET Record
WILLA 1-3 (0-2 V)
LINF 3-1 (1-0 H)
Alma at Adrian
5:00 PM ET Record
ALMA 4-1 (2-0 V)
ADRIAN 2-3 (2-1 H)
Chapman at Occidental
6:00 PM ET Record
CHAP 4-0 (1-0 V)
OCC 0-3 (0-1 H)
Sul Ross State at Louisiana
7:00 PM ET Record
SULR 2-3 (2-1 V)
LOUCO 2-4 (0-1 H)
Washington U. at Wheaton
7:00 PM ET Record
WASHU 4-1 (2-0 V)
WHEAT 5-0 (2-0 H)
Otterbein at Heidelberg
7:00 PM ET Record
OTT 0-5 (0-3 V)
HEID 4-1 (2-0 H)
Whittier at La Verne
8:00 PM ET Record
WHIT 2-2 (0-2 V)
LAL 2-3 (2-1 H)